Menu

  • Salmon,Prawns,Mussels
  • OYSTERS (Sat Night ONLY)
  • Soups
  • BBQ
  • Asian Dishes
  • Noodles & Pasta
  • Hot Dishes
  • Salad Bar
  • Fresh Fruits
  • Carvery
  • Hot Puddings
  • Ice Cream
  • Coffee & Tea

* Menu subject to availability and may vary according to season's requirements

Information for members,reciprocal members,guests and bona fide visitors.

menu-feature1 menu-feature2

NEWCASTLE & NOWRA BRANCH LUNCH PRICE

MON-SATSUNDAY

ADULT16.0022.50

MEMBER14.5019.50

SENIOR14.5019.50

CHILD 3-57.508.00

CHILD 6-1111.5014.00

CHILD 12-1414.0018.50

 

NEWCASTLE & NOWRA BRANCH DINNER PRICE

 MON-THURSFRI&SUNSATURDAY
ADULT22.5022.5027.50
MEMBER19.5022.5027.50
SENIOR19.5022.5027.50
CHILD 3-58.008.008.00
CHILD 6-1114.0014.0015.50
CHILD 12-1418.5018.5018.50